Ishimaru Kenjiro

PROFILE
Name : Ishimaru Kenjiro
Other Name : 石丸謙二郎
Age : 66
Birthday : November, 01, 1953
Place Birth : Oita, Japan
Height : 180 CM



Permalink to Kyoto Ninjou Sousa File (2015)
Kyoto Ninjou Sousa File (2015)
Synopsis Drama The Crime Victims Support Unit exists within each prefectural police. The job
Permalink to The Man Behind the Scissors (2005)
The Man Behind the Scissors (2005)
Synopsis Drama The Man Behind the Scissors centers around two serial killers: mastermind Yasunaga
Permalink to Gamera The Brave (2006)

Gamera The Brave (2006)

145 views 1 likes
Gamera The Brave (2006)
Synopsis Drama Toru Aizawa, a 11 year old boy suddenly finds a tiny egg