Ishihara Satomi

PROFILE
Name : Ishihara Satomi
Other Name : 石原さとみ / 石神国子 / Ishigami Kuniko
Age : 33
Birthday : December, 24, 1986
Place Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Height : 157 CM



Permalink to From Five To Nine (2015)
From Five To Nine (2015)
Synopsis Drama Sakuraba Junko, an English language school teacher, has had no boyfriend even
Permalink to 5-ji Kara 9-ji Made (2015)
5-ji Kara 9-ji Made (2015)
Synopsis Drama Sakuraba Junko is a part-time teacher at an English conversation school who
Permalink to Monsterz (2014)

Monsterz (2014)

106 views 1 likes
Monsterz (2014)
Synopsis Drama A man (Tatsuya Fujiwara) possesses a special ability to manipulate others with
Permalink to Shitsuren Chocolatier (2014)
Shitsuren Chocolatier (2014)
Synopsis Drama Koyurugi Sota looks up to and adores his senior in school, Takahashi
Permalink to Dear Sister (2014)

Dear Sister (2014)

88 views 1 likes
Dear Sister (2014)
Synopsis Drama 27-year-old Fukazawa Misaki and 29-year-old Hazuki are sisters who are polar opposites
Permalink to Puzzle (2008)

Puzzle (2008)

79 views 1 likes
Puzzle (2008)
Synopsis Drama Misako Ayukawa, a woman in her 30s, is an English teacher with
Permalink to Teru Teru Kazoku (2004)

Teru Teru Kazoku (2004)

146 views 1 likes
Teru Teru Kazoku (2004)
Synopsis Drama The 69th NHK Asadora Drama is Teruteru Kazoku. Locations include Ikeda, Osaka
Permalink to Water Boys s2 (2004)

Water Boys s2 (2004)

127 views 1 likes
Water Boys s2 (2004)
Synopsis Drama Three years ago, the former all-girl Himeno High School opened its doors
Permalink to Rich Man, Poor Woman (2012)
Rich Man, Poor Woman (2012)
Synopsis Drama Oguri Shun plays Hyuga Toru, an affluent man whose personality is on
Permalink to Hanayome to Papa (2008)
Hanayome to Papa (2008)
Synopsis Drama Aiko Uzaki (Satomi ISHIHARA) is a "daddy's girl" who was raised by
Permalink to Bull Doctor (2011)

Bull Doctor (2011)

91 views 1 likes
Bull Doctor (2011)
Synopsis Drama Esumi's character Tamami is the “bull doctor” of the show's title, which
Permalink to Tobo Bengoshi (2010)

Tobo Bengoshi (2010)

81 views 1 likes
Tobo Bengoshi (2010)
Synopsis Drama The suspenseful story follows an enthusiastic lawyer who becomes a nationally wanted
Permalink to Hidarime Tantei Eye (2009)
Hidarime Tantei Eye (2009)
Synopsis Drama Tanaka Ainosuke was born with a weak left eye. Then one day,