Ishida Yuriko

PROFILE
Name : Ishida Yuriko
Other Name : 石田ゆり子
Age : 50
Birthday : October, 03, 1969
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 163 CM



Permalink to God’s Puzzle (2008)

God’s Puzzle (2008)

87 views 1 likes
God’s Puzzle (2008)
Synopsis Drama Aspiring rock star Motokazu Hayato Ichihara fills in for his twin brother
Permalink to Happy Retirement SP (2015)
Happy Retirement SP (2015)
Synopsis Drama Higuchi Shintaro (Sato Koichi), the Assistant Director of the Financial Services Agency’s
Permalink to Yakou Kanransha (2013)

Yakou Kanransha (2013)

145 views 1 likes
Yakou Kanransha (2013)
Synopsis Drama The drama is based on the best selling same-titled novel by Minato
Permalink to Kaeru no Oujo-sama (2012)
Kaeru no Oujo-sama (2012)
Synopsis Drama The scene is set in the town of Yume (Dream) city. Due
Permalink to Over Time (1999)

Over Time (1999)

87 views 1 likes
Over Time (1999)
Synopsis Drama Kasahara Natsuki is a thirty year-old hairdresser from Tokyo who comes to
Permalink to About Her Brother (2010)
About Her Brother (2010)
Synopsis Drama On the surface, About Her Brother seems very different from Yoji Yamada’s
Permalink to Gaiji Keisatsu (2009)

Gaiji Keisatsu (2009)

134 views 1 likes
Gaiji Keisatsu (2009)
Synopsis Drama In this world, there exists a police force that goes unnoticed, hidden