Ishida Hikari

PROFILE
Name : Ishida Hikari
Other Name : 石田ひかり
Age : 47
Birthday : May, 25, 1972
Place Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Height : 159 CM



Permalink to Asunaro Hakusho (1993)

Asunaro Hakusho (1993)

161 views 1 likes
Asunaro Hakusho (1993)
Synopsis Drama Five youngsters enter the same university and become very good friends. As
Permalink to Himitsu (2010)

Himitsu (2010)

189 views 1 likes
Himitsu (2010)
Synopsis Drama Heisuke Sugita (Kuranosuke Sasaki) learns that his wife Naoko ( Hikari Ishida)