Ishibashi Ryo

PROFILE
Name : Ishibashi Ryo
Other Name : 石橋凌
Age : 63
Birthday : July, 20, 1956
Place Birth : Fukuoka, Japan
Height : 174 CM



Permalink to Audition (1999)

Audition (1999)

167 views 1 likes
Audition (1999)
Synopsis Drama TV producer Aoyama Shigeharu (Ryo Ishibashi) is a middle-class man, Shigehiko (Tetsu
Permalink to Mitsuko Delivers (2011)

Mitsuko Delivers (2011)

167 views 1 likes
Mitsuko Delivers (2011)
Synopsis Drama Mitsuko (Riisa Naka) is a young woman who believes everything will be
Permalink to Ashita ga Aru Kara (1991)
Ashita ga Aru Kara (1991)
Synopsis Drama Reiko, an office girl, wants to marry her boyfriend, who works in
Permalink to Rondo (2006)

Rondo (2006)

158 views 1 likes
Rondo (2006)
Synopsis Drama Japan and Korea’s biggest names star in this big-scale drama. Nishijima Sho