Ishibashi Anna

PROFILE
Name : Ishibashi Anna
Other Name : 石橋杏奈 (いしばし あんな)
Age : 27
Birthday : July, 12, 1992
Place Birth : Fukuoka, Japan
Height : 163 CM



Permalink to Gakkou no Kaidan (2015)

Gakkou no Kaidan (2015)

157 views 1 likes
Gakkou no Kaidan (2015)
Synopsis Drama Haruna Tsubame, an inconspicuous high school girl, is always sensitive to people’s
Permalink to Mutsu (2015)

Mutsu (2015)

162 views 1 likes
Mutsu (2015)
Synopsis Drama Dr. Tameyori Eisuke has a gift. He is able to tell from
Permalink to Lost Days (2014)

Lost Days (2014)

164 views 1 likes
Lost Days (2014)
Synopsis Drama A group of university students who belong to the same tennis club,