Isabella Leong

PROFILE
Name : Isabella Leong
Other Name : 梁洛施 / Leong Lok Si / Liang Luo Shi / Isabella Louisa Leong / 梁樂瑤 / Leong Lok Yiu
Age : 31
Birthday : June, 23, 1988
Place Birth : Macau
Height : 172 CM



Permalink to The Knot (2007)

The Knot (2007)

150 views 1 likes
The Knot (2007)
Synopsis Drama In the beginning... They fell in love. Chen Qiushui was 20. Wang
Permalink to Bug Me Not (2005)

Bug Me Not (2005)

161 views 1 likes
Bug Me Not (2005)
Synopsis Drama Moon is a young misfit who has the abilities to talk to
Permalink to Spider Lilies (2007)

Spider Lilies (2007)

199 views 1 likes
Spider Lilies (2007)
Synopsis Drama Takeko keeps a framed design of the spider lily flower on the
Permalink to Isabella (2006)

Isabella (2006)

173 views 1 likes
Isabella (2006)
Synopsis Drama On the eve of Macau's handover to China, police officer Shing is