Inoue Waka

PROFILE
Name : Inoue Waka
Other Name : 井上和香
Age : 39
Birthday : May, 13, 1980
Place Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Height : 166 CM



Permalink to Soko O Nantoka (2012)

Soko O Nantoka (2012)

95 views 1 likes
Soko O Nantoka (2012)
Synopsis Drama Kaise Rakuko (Yuika Motokariya) grew up in a poor family and decided