Inoue Masahiro

PROFILE
Name : Inoue Masahiro
Other Name : Masahiro Inoue / 井上正大 (いのうえ まさひろ)
Age : 30
Birthday : March, 20, 1989
Place Birth : Yokohama, Japan
Height : 182 CM



Permalink to Freeter Ie wo Kau SP (2015)
Freeter Ie wo Kau SP (2015)
Synopsis Drama One year has passed since Take Seiji became a full time employee
Permalink to Death Game Park (2010)

Death Game Park (2010)

188 views 1 likes
Death Game Park (2010)
Synopsis Drama "Death Game Park" is an action thriller reminiscent of Kinji Fukasaku's "Battle