Inamori Izumi

PROFILE
Name : Inamori Izumi
Other Name : 稲森いずみ / いなもり いずみ / 稲森泉
Age : 47
Birthday : March, 19, 1972
Place Birth : Kagoshima, Japan
Height : 167 CM



Permalink to Tatakau! Shoten Girl (2015)
Tatakau! Shoten Girl (2015)
Synopsis Drama Pegasus Bookshop is a bookstore of long standing as the rise of
Permalink to Iryu 4 (2014)

Iryu 4 (2014)

172 views 1 likes
Iryu 4 (2014)
Synopsis Drama Ryutaro Asada, a renegade but brilliant surgeon, was being framed for a
Permalink to Iryu Team Medical Dragon 4 (2014)
Iryu Team Medical Dragon 4 (2014)
Synopsis Drama The fourth season of the popular medical drama starring Sakaguchi Kenji that
Permalink to Dososei (2014)

Dososei (2014)

161 views 1 likes
Dososei (2014)
Synopsis Drama Yanagi Kenta had quit his job with a big chemical firm, to
Permalink to Kumo no Kaidan (2013)

Kumo no Kaidan (2013)

211 views 1 likes
Kumo no Kaidan (2013)
Synopsis Drama Saburo (Hiroki Hasegawa) works at a medical office on The Izu Islands,
Permalink to Cleopatra na Onnatachi (2012)
Cleopatra na Onnatachi (2012)
Synopsis Drama Kishi Minetaro is a skilled and serious-minded plastic surgeon. He looks down
Permalink to Long Vacation (1996)

Long Vacation (1996)

148 views 1 likes
Long Vacation (1996)
Synopsis Drama Sena , 24 (Kimura) is a college graduate who dreams of becoming