Inagaki Goro

PROFILE
Name : Inagaki Goro
Other Name : 稲垣吾郎
Age : 46
Birthday : December, 08, 1973
Place Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Height : 176 CM



Permalink to Onmyoji (2001)

Onmyoji (2001)

174 views 1 likes
Onmyoji (2001)
Synopsis Drama DRAMA Genre : Drama Actors : Inagaki Goro, Tetta Sugimoto, Honjo Manami,
Permalink to Fukuie Keibuho no Aisatsu (2014)
Fukuie Keibuho no Aisatsu (2014)
Synopsis Drama Assistant Inspector Fukuie (Dan Rei) does not look like an assistant inspector
Permalink to Hypnosis (1999)

Hypnosis (1999)

222 views 1 likes
Hypnosis (1999)
Synopsis Drama Three apparently unrelated suicides occur on the same day in Tokyo. One
Permalink to Take Five (2013)

Take Five (2013)

223 views 1 likes
Take Five (2013)
Synopsis Drama A group of five individuals from different backgrounds, age groups, and occupations
Permalink to Bull Doctor (2011)

Bull Doctor (2011)

173 views 1 likes
Bull Doctor (2011)
Synopsis Drama Esumi's character Tamami is the “bull doctor” of the show's title, which