Imai Yuki

PROFILE
Name : Imai Yuki
Other Name : 今井悠貴 (いまい ゆうき)
Age : 32
Birthday : February, 21, 1987
Place Birth : Saitama, Japan
Height : 100 CM



Permalink to JOKER Yurusarezaru Sosakan (2010)
JOKER Yurusarezaru Sosakan (2010)
Synopsis Drama Date Kazuyoshi (Sakai) is a detective on the Kanagawa prefectural police force.
Permalink to Joker Special (2010)

Joker Special (2010)

100 views 1 likes
Joker Special (2010)
Synopsis Drama Date Kazuyoshi (Sakai) is a detective on the Kanagawa prefectural police force.
Permalink to Joker (2010)

Joker (2010)

91 views 1 likes
Joker (2010)
Synopsis Drama Date Kazuyoshi (Sakai) is a detective on the Kanagawa prefectural police force.