Imai Tsubasa

PROFILE
Name : Imai Tsubasa
Other Name : 今井翼
Age : 38
Birthday : October, 17, 1981
Place Birth : Kanagawa, Japan
Height : 172 CM



Permalink to Haru to Natsu (2005)

Haru to Natsu (2005)

146 views 1 likes
Haru to Natsu (2005)
Synopsis Drama A special drama commemorating the 80th anniversary of NHK's broadcasting service. The