Imai Miki

PROFILE
Name : Imai Miki
Other Name : 今井美樹
Age : 56
Birthday : April, 14, 1963
Place Birth : Miyazaki
Height : 168 CM



Permalink to Ashita ga Aru Kara (1991)
Ashita ga Aru Kara (1991)
Synopsis Drama Reiko, an office girl, wants to marry her boyfriend, who works in
Permalink to Fuyu no Sakura (2011)

Fuyu no Sakura (2011)

96 views 1 likes
Fuyu no Sakura (2011)
Synopsis Drama "Fuyu no Sakura" is described as a pure love story with similarities