Imada Koji

PROFILE
Name : Imada Koji
Other Name : 今田耕司
Age : 53
Birthday : March, 13, 1966
Place Birth : Osaka, Japan
Height : 174 CM



Permalink to Shota no Sushi (1996)

Shota no Sushi (1996)

129 views 1 likes
Shota no Sushi (1996)
Synopsis Drama A manga-based drama about the young and talented Shota (Kashiwabara) who set