Im Yoon Ah

PROFILE
Name : Im Yoon Ah
Other Name : 임윤아 / Lim Yoon Ah / Yoong / Deer Yoona / Goddess Yoong / Alligator Yoong
Age : 29
Birthday : May, 30, 1990
Place Birth : Seoul, South Korea
Height : 167 CM



Permalink to The K2 (2016)

The K2 (2016)

133 views 1 likes
The K2 (2016)
Synopsis Drama This drama is about a patriotic bodyguard who was abandoned by his
Permalink to The King Loves (2017)

The King Loves (2017)

183 views 1 likes
The King Loves (2017)
Synopsis Drama This is a 100% Pre-produced drama. Filming began on 2016-November and finished
Permalink to God of War, Zhao Yun (2016)
God of War, Zhao Yun (2016)
Synopsis Drama There is no other historical figure that captures the hearts and imaginations
Permalink to Prime Minister and I (2013)
Prime Minister and I (2013)
Synopsis Drama Kwon Yul, a South Korea’s youngest Prime Minister who is 100% capable
Permalink to Love Rain (2012)

Love Rain (2012)

84 views 1 likes
Love Rain (2012)
Synopsis Drama "Love Rain" depicts a 1970's pure love and a love from the
Permalink to Cinderella Man (2009)

Cinderella Man (2009)

131 views 1 likes
Cinderella Man (2009)
Synopsis Drama A story of a rich man (Lee Joon Hee) who switches lives