Im Ye Jin

PROFILE
Name : Im Ye Jin
Other Name : 임예진 / Im Ye Jin (Lim Ye Jin)
Age : 59
Birthday : January, 24, 1960
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 179 CM



Permalink to Cheol Soo and O2 (2018)

Cheol Soo and O2 (2018)

215 views 1 likes
Cheol Soo and O2 (2018)
Synopsis Drama Cheol Soo and O2 (2018) 'Chul Soo and 02' deals with the
Permalink to Splash Splash Love (2015)
Splash Splash Love (2015)
Synopsis Drama Dan Bi (Kim Seul Gi) is a senior high school student who
Permalink to Childless Comfort (2013)
Childless Comfort (2013)
Synopsis Drama A drama about three generations of the Ahn family: elderly couple, their
Permalink to Immortal Classic (2012)

Immortal Classic (2012)

157 views 1 likes
Immortal Classic (2012)
Synopsis Drama "Immortal Classic" depicts a cooking competition. There are two families, one family
Permalink to Pit a Pat My Love (2011)
Pit a Pat My Love (2011)
Synopsis Drama Kim Min Joo is a spirited single mother and successful producer who