Im Soo Jung

PROFILE
Name : Im Soo Jung
Other Name : soo jung lim / Im Su Jeong / Lim Soo Jung
Age : 39
Birthday : July, 11, 1980
Place Birth : Seoul, South Korea
Height : 167 CM



Permalink to Perfect Proposal (2015)

Perfect Proposal (2015)

134 views 1 likes
Perfect Proposal (2015)
Synopsis Drama While running a travel agency in Macau, Ji-yeon is ripped off by
Permalink to Chicago Typewriter (2017)
Chicago Typewriter (2017)
Synopsis Drama This drama is about three writers who lived in the 1930’s Japanese
Permalink to Ing (2003)

Ing (2003)

123 views 1 likes
Ing (2003)
Synopsis Drama Follows the life of a young woman (Min-ah) who has become reserved
Permalink to The Scarlet Letter (2004)
The Scarlet Letter (2004)
Synopsis Drama Lee Ki-hoon is an alpha male homicide detective; intelligent and with animal