Im Soo Hyang

PROFILE
Name : Im Soo Hyang
Other Name : 임수향, Lim Su Hyang
Age : 29
Birthday : April, 19, 1990
Place Birth : Busan, South Korea
Height : 169 CM



Permalink to Michuri 8 1000 (2018)

Michuri 8 1000 (2018)

98 views 1 likes
Michuri 8 1000 (2018)
Synopsis Drama This is Michuri, a spooky village where all the secrets lie. Yoo
Permalink to My ID Is Gangnam Beauty (2018)
My ID Is Gangnam Beauty (2018)
Synopsis Drama This drama is based on the webcomic series “내 ID는 강남미인” by
Permalink to Lovers in Bloom (2017)

Lovers in Bloom (2017)

144 views 1 likes
Lovers in Bloom (2017)
Synopsis Drama This drama is set at a small police station. A single mother
Permalink to Five Children (2016)

Five Children (2016)

135 views 1 likes
Five Children (2016)
Synopsis Drama This drama is about a single father, Lee Sang Tae (Ahn Jae
Permalink to Inspiring Generation (2014)
Inspiring Generation (2014)
Synopsis Drama Based in the 1930's of Shanghai, China, is a story about love,
Permalink to I Do, I Do (2012)

I Do, I Do (2012)

91 views 1 likes
I Do, I Do (2012)
Synopsis Drama A woman is the top shoe designer at a shoe company. The
Permalink to New Tales of Gisaeng (2011)
New Tales of Gisaeng (2011)
Synopsis Drama New Tales of the Gisaeng depicts the love, sadness and pain of