Im Si Wan

PROFILE
Name : Im Si Wan
Other Name : Lim Shi Wan
Age : 31
Birthday : December, 01, 1988
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 175 CM



Permalink to The King Loves (2017)

The King Loves (2017)

268 views 1 likes
The King Loves (2017)
Synopsis Drama This is a 100% Pre-produced drama. Filming began on 2016-November and finished
Permalink to Misaeng Special (2014)

Misaeng Special (2014)

174 views 1 likes
Misaeng Special (2014)
Synopsis Drama The drama follows the lives of ordinary salary men and details their
Permalink to Triangle (2014)

Triangle (2014)

150 views 1 likes
Triangle (2014)
Synopsis Drama A drama about three brothers who reunite after 20 years through twist
Permalink to Misaeng (2014)

Misaeng (2014)

159 views 1 likes
Misaeng (2014)
Synopsis Drama The drama follows the lives of ordinary salary men and details their
Permalink to Waiting for Love (2013)

Waiting for Love (2013)

194 views 1 likes
Waiting for Love (2013)
Synopsis Drama Contemporary society is too hectic for love. Falling in love is not
Permalink to The Equator Man (2012)

The Equator Man (2012)

172 views 1 likes
The Equator Man (2012)
Synopsis Drama Jang-il, the smartest of the school, and Seon-wu, the strongest kid in