Im Seul Ong

PROFILE
Name : Im Seul Ong
Other Name : Lim Seul Ong / 임슬옹
Age : 32
Birthday : May, 11, 1987
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 186 CM



Permalink to Mrs. Cop (Season 2) (2016)
Mrs. Cop (Season 2) (2016)
Synopsis Drama The drama is about a female cop who deals with harsh criminal
Permalink to Mendol (2008)

Mendol (2008)

84 views 1 likes
Mendol (2008)
Synopsis Drama The story revolves around three ordinary girls named Asahi, Nami, and Hinata
Permalink to Love Cells (Season 2) (2015)
Love Cells (Season 2) (2015)
Synopsis Drama This Web drama is based on the popular Webtoon “Love Cells“ by
Permalink to Hotel King (2014)

Hotel King (2014)

97 views 1 likes
Hotel King (2014)
Synopsis Drama A love story between an heiress who tries to save her father’s
Permalink to Misaeng (2014)

Misaeng (2014)

95 views 1 likes
Misaeng (2014)
Synopsis Drama The drama follows the lives of ordinary salary men and details their
Permalink to Tokyo Tribe 2014 (2014)
Tokyo Tribe 2014 (2014)
Synopsis Drama Set sometime in the future. Five years has passed since the Shibuya
Permalink to Majisuka Gakuen 3 (2012)
Majisuka Gakuen 3 (2012)
Synopsis Drama The story takes place in Prison HOPE, year 20xx. With the reform
Permalink to 26 Years (2012)

26 Years (2012)

91 views 1 likes
26 Years (2012)
Synopsis Drama 26 years ago, state troops were ordered to open fire on civilians
Permalink to Dream of 400 Years (2011)
Dream of 400 Years (2011)
Synopsis Drama Kang Hee Sun is a professor at the Hanbaek Medical School who