Im Se Mi

PROFILE
Name : Im Se Mi
Other Name : 임세미
Age : 32
Birthday : May, 29, 1987
Place Birth : Seoul, South Korea
Height : 167 CM



Permalink to Mr. Sunshine (2018)

Mr. Sunshine (2018)

263 views 1 likes
Mr. Sunshine (2018)
Synopsis Drama This is a pre-produced drama. Filming began on 2017-November. This drama tells
Permalink to Shopping King Louie (2016)
Shopping King Louie (2016)
Synopsis Drama A romantic comedy about Louie (Seo In Guk), a rich heir who,
Permalink to Terius Behind Me (2018)

Terius Behind Me (2018)

349 views 1 likes
Terius Behind Me (2018)
Synopsis Drama This drama is about a woman named Go Ae Rin (Jung In
Permalink to About Time (2018)

About Time (2018)

246 views 1 likes
About Time (2018)
Synopsis Drama The story of a women who has the ability to see how
Permalink to Two Cops (2017)

Two Cops (2017)

247 views 1 likes
Two Cops (2017)
Synopsis Drama This is a fantasy romance drama about a straitlaced cop possessed by
Permalink to Goodbye Mr. Black (2016)
Goodbye Mr. Black (2016)
Synopsis Drama Based on the original Manhwa/Webtoon “Goodbye Mr. Black.” by Hwang Mi Na
Permalink to Only Love (2014)

Only Love (2014)

153 views 1 likes
Only Love (2014)
Synopsis Drama Tae-Yang  is a doctor who with a warm-heart and confidence. He assumes
Permalink to Two Weeks (2013)

Two Weeks (2013)

184 views 1 likes
Two Weeks (2013)
Synopsis Drama Jang Tae San is a man who has been living a meaningless
Permalink to Heartstrings (2011)

Heartstrings (2011)

164 views 1 likes
Heartstrings (2011)
Synopsis Drama Lee Shin is a university student majoring in modern music. He is