Im Jung Eun

PROFILE
Name : Im Jung Eun
Other Name : 임정은
Age : 37
Birthday : March, 31, 1982
Place Birth : Busan, South Korea
Height : 163 CM



Permalink to Ruby Ring (2013)

Ruby Ring (2013)

187 views 1 likes
Ruby Ring (2013)
Synopsis Drama One of the hot issues among Korean people is plastic surgery. No
Permalink to The Equator Man (2012)

The Equator Man (2012)

173 views 1 likes
The Equator Man (2012)
Synopsis Drama Jang-il, the smartest of the school, and Seon-wu, the strongest kid in
Permalink to Secret Investigation Record (2010)
Secret Investigation Record (2010)
Synopsis Drama Secret Investigation Record is based on cases detailed in the Annals of Joseon