Im Joo Eun

PROFILE
Name : Im Joo Eun
Other Name : 임주은 / Lim Joo Eun / Lim Ju Eun / Im Ju Eun
Age : 31
Birthday : January, 07, 1988
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 166 CM



Permalink to One Sunny Day (2014) (2014)
One Sunny Day (2014) (2014)
Synopsis Drama This Movie based on 10 Sort Series Drama with same title. That
Permalink to What’s Up (2011)

What’s Up (2011)

92 views 1 likes
What’s Up (2011)
Synopsis Drama A campus drama that is set in the musical department of a
Permalink to Soul 2009 (2009)

Soul 2009 (2009)

138 views 1 likes
Soul 2009 (2009)
Synopsis Drama Cheerful high school girl Ha-na (Lim Ju-eun) is always the first to