Im Hyun Sik

PROFILE
Name : Im Hyun Sik
Other Name : Hyun Sik Im
Age : 74
Birthday : December, 31, 1945
Place Birth : Sunchang, Jeollabuk-do, South Korea
Height : 178 CM



Permalink to Doubtful Victory (2017)

Doubtful Victory (2017)

163 views 1 likes
Doubtful Victory (2017)
Synopsis Drama This drama is about a fake detective punishing villains and discovering who
Permalink to If Tomorrow Comes (2011)
If Tomorrow Comes (2011)
Synopsis Drama If Tomorrow Comes is about the love and conflict between a mother
Permalink to Tazza (2008)

Tazza (2008)

89 views 1 likes
Tazza (2008)
Synopsis Drama Raised by a single mother, Goni has grown up to be a