Im Ha Ryong

PROFILE
Name : Im Ha Ryong
Other Name : 임하룡
Age : 67
Birthday : October, 31, 1952
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 170 CM



Permalink to Holy Daddy (2006)

Holy Daddy (2006)

132 views 1 likes
Holy Daddy (2006)
Synopsis Drama This is a story of a misbehaved high school son who will
Permalink to Strongest Chil Woo (2008)
Strongest Chil Woo (2008)
Synopsis Drama Living a double life, Chilwu (Moon Jung-Hyuk) is nothing but a negligent
Permalink to More Charming by the Day (2010)
More Charming by the Day (2010)
Synopsis Drama Song Ok Sook's husband walked out their family after his business went
Permalink to Insadong Scandle (2009)

Insadong Scandle (2009)

130 views 1 likes
Insadong Scandle (2009)
Synopsis Drama "Insa-dong Scandal" depicts the restoration of a Joseon dynasty masterpiece and its