Im Chang Jung

PROFILE
Name : Im Chang Jung
Other Name : 임창정 / Im Chang Jeong
Age : 46
Birthday : November, 30, 1973
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 172 CM



Permalink to The Technicians (2014)

The Technicians (2014)

85 views 1 likes
The Technicians (2014)
Synopsis Drama Ji-Hyeok (Kim Woo-Bin) is an elite safe-cracker and counterfeiter. He works with
Permalink to The Con Artists (2014)

The Con Artists (2014)

89 views 1 likes
The Con Artists (2014)
Synopsis Drama Ji-hyuk is an expert safe-cracker who lives the highlife stealing antiques and
Permalink to Shotgun Love (2011)

Shotgun Love (2011)

83 views 1 likes
Shotgun Love (2011)
Synopsis Drama Sang-Yeol (Lim Chang Jung) isn't particularly attractive, possesses a college degree or