Im Byeong Gi

PROFILE
Name : Im Byeong Gi
Other Name : Im Byung Ki / Im Byung Gi / Lim Byung Ki / Lim Byung Gi / 임병기 / Im Byeong Ki / Lim Byeong Ki / Lim B
Age : 69
Birthday : January, 01, 1950
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 0 CM



Permalink to Pinocchio (2014)

Pinocchio (2014)

171 views 1 likes
Pinocchio (2014)
Synopsis Drama The drama will be about young adults’ first step into society, and