illian Chung

PROFILE
Name : illian Chung
Other Name : 鍾欣桐 / Chung Yan Tung / Zhong Xin Tong / 阿嬌 / Ah Giu / Ah Jiao / Ar Gill / 鍾嘉勵 / Chun
Age : 38
Birthday : January, 21, 1981
Place Birth : Hong Kong
Height : 160 CM



Permalink to Happy Marshal (2012)

Happy Marshal (2012)

153 views 1 likes
Happy Marshal (2012)
Synopsis Drama Directed by renowned director and writer Fan Xiaotian, and produced by celebrated