Ikuta Tomoko

PROFILE
Name : Ikuta Tomoko
Other Name : 生田智子, Nakayama Tomoko, 中山智子
Age : 52
Birthday : February, 13, 1967
Place Birth : Itabashi, Tokyo, Japan
Height : 162 CM



Permalink to Shoujo No Miru Yume SP (2016)
Shoujo No Miru Yume SP (2016)
Synopsis Drama 17-year-old Sara (Minami Hoshino) gets into an accident and falls into critical