Ikuta Toma

PROFILE
Name : Ikuta Toma
Other Name : 生田斗真 / Tomasu / Toma-chan
Age : 35
Birthday : October, 07, 1984
Place Birth : Noboribetsu, Hokkaido, Japan
Height : 173 CM



Permalink to Ouroboros (2015)

Ouroboros (2015)

161 views 1 likes
Ouroboros (2015)
Synopsis Drama "Ouroboros" is an ancient symbol that depicts a snake eating its own
Permalink to Grasshopper (2015)

Grasshopper (2015)

216 views 1 likes
Grasshopper (2015)
Synopsis Drama Movie contains the stories of three people: Suzuki (Toma Ikuta), Kujira (Tadanobu
Permalink to Hanazakari no Kimitachi e (2007)
Hanazakari no Kimitachi e (2007)
Synopsis Drama Based on a popular comic, this hilarious comedy follows the chaos, troubles
Permalink to Osozaki no Himawari (2012)
Osozaki no Himawari (2012)
Synopsis Drama "Late blooming Sunflower –My life renewed-" is a story of 7 young
Permalink to Maou (2008)

Maou (2008)

144 views 1 likes
Maou (2008)
Synopsis Drama Ryo Naruse (Satoshi Ohno) is known as the “Angelic lawyer”, a very
Permalink to [email protected] (2006)
[email protected] (2006)
Synopsis Drama Akihabara is a Tokyo district full of mangas, anime, electronics, video games,
Permalink to Majo Saiban (2009)

Majo Saiban (2009)

231 views 1 likes
Majo Saiban (2009)
Synopsis Drama Toru is a young part-timer who has no interest in social issues.