Ikezu Shoko

PROFILE
Name : Ikezu Shoko
Other Name : 池津祥子 / いけづ しょうこ
Age : 50
Birthday : November, 04, 1969
Place Birth : Kitakata, Fukushima, Japan
Height : 165 CM



Permalink to Yume wo Kanaeru Zo (2008)
Yume wo Kanaeru Zo (2008)
Synopsis Drama Hoshino Asuka is dumped by her boyfriend, who is a colleague at
Permalink to Tochuu Gesha SP (2014)

Tochuu Gesha SP (2014)

164 views 1 likes
Tochuu Gesha SP (2014)
Synopsis Drama Haijima Ryu (Kitamura Kazuki), the deputy editor of a travel magazine, works