Ikeuchi Hiroyuki

PROFILE
Name : Ikeuchi Hiroyuki
Other Name : 池内博之 (いけうち ひろゆき)
Age : 43
Birthday : December, 24, 1976
Place Birth : Ibaraki, Japan
Height : 178 CM



Permalink to Kuroha (2015)

Kuroha (2015)

87 views 1 likes
Kuroha (2015)
Synopsis Drama Detective Kuroha Yu (Anne) is a sharp shooter who works for the
Permalink to S Saigo no Keikan (2014)
S Saigo no Keikan (2014)
Synopsis Drama The National Police Safety Rescue, or NPS is the Tokyo Metropolitan Police