Ikematsu Sosuke

PROFILE
Name : Ikematsu Sosuke
Other Name : 池松壮亮
Age : 29
Birthday : July, 09, 1990
Place Birth : Japan
Height : 171 CM



Permalink to Destruction Babies 2016 (2016)
Destruction Babies 2016 (2016)
Synopsis Drama Taira Ashihara and his younger brother Shota live by themselves in the
Permalink to Our Family 2014 (2014)

Our Family 2014 (2014)

110 views 1 likes
Our Family 2014 (2014)
Synopsis Drama A family that is scattered get together because of their mother's sudden
Permalink to Undulant Fever (2014)

Undulant Fever (2014)

111 views 1 likes
Undulant Fever (2014)
Synopsis Drama Emiko meets Yo in high school while they’re both members of the
Permalink to Pale Moon (2014)

Pale Moon (2014)

94 views 1 likes
Pale Moon (2014)
Synopsis Drama A mellow drama following the moral decline of a housewife turned bank
Permalink to Hi wa Mata Noboru (2011)
Hi wa Mata Noboru (2011)
Synopsis Drama Detective Tono Kazuyuki (Sato Koichi) of the Tokyo Metropolitan Police's First Investigative