Ikeda Tetsuhiro

PROFILE
Name : Ikeda Tetsuhiro
Other Name : 池田鉄洋 (いけだ てつひろ), Iketetsu, Tetsu
Age : 49
Birthday : October, 31, 1970
Place Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Height : 175 CM



Permalink to Kaseifu wa Mita! (2015)

Kaseifu wa Mita! (2015)

156 views 1 likes
Kaseifu wa Mita! (2015)
Synopsis Drama The treasure of the company Teikoku Shinju, a natural pearl called the
Permalink to Keibuho Yabe Kenzo 2 (2013)
Keibuho Yabe Kenzo 2 (2013)
Synopsis Drama A thief who calls himself Blue Oracle stole into the jewllery shop
Permalink to Himitsu no Hanazono (2007)
Himitsu no Hanazono (2007)
Synopsis Drama Tsukiyama Kayo is an editor of a fashion magazine. Contrary to the
Permalink to Keibuho Yabe Kenzo (2010)
Keibuho Yabe Kenzo (2010)
Synopsis Drama The credit hogging police officer Yabe Kenzo in Trick now takes center