Iijima Naoko

PROFILE
Name : Iijima Naoko
Other Name : 飯島直子
Age : 51
Birthday : February, 29, 1968
Place Birth : Kanagawa, Japan
Height : 166 CM



Permalink to Oishii Kanke (1996)

Oishii Kanke (1996)

121 views 1 likes
Oishii Kanke (1996)
Synopsis Drama "Momoe lives a life of luxury until one day, she loses everything...