Ihara Tsuyoshi

PROFILE
Name : Ihara Tsuyoshi
Other Name : 伊原剛志 (いはら つよし)
Age : 56
Birthday : November, 06, 1963
Place Birth : Kitakyushu, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka
Height : 184 CM



Permalink to Tokubou (2014)

Tokubou (2014)

82 views 1 likes
Tokubou (2014)
Synopsis Drama In a world that is crawling with vermin, crimes commited by ordinary