Igawa Haruka

PROFILE
Name : Igawa Haruka
Other Name : 井川遥 / いがわ はるか
Age : 43
Birthday : June, 29, 1976
Place Birth : Sumida, Tokyo, Japan
Height : 167 CM



Permalink to Kamoshirenai Joyutachi 2016 (2016)
Kamoshirenai Joyutachi 2016 (2016)
Synopsis Drama If actresses Hirosue Ryoko, Igawa Haruka and Saito Yuki chose different paths
Permalink to Ryuusei Wagon (2015)

Ryuusei Wagon (2015)

151 views 1 likes
Ryuusei Wagon (2015)
Synopsis Drama The story depicts a man's magical experience travelling back in time to
Permalink to Freeter Ie wo Kau SP (2015)
Freeter Ie wo Kau SP (2015)
Synopsis Drama One year has passed since Take Seiji became a full time employee
Permalink to Glass no le (2013)

Glass no le (2013)

183 views 1 likes
Glass no le (2013)
Synopsis Drama Igawa portrays a woman named Tamaki Rei who lost both of her
Permalink to Freeter, Ie o Kau (2010)
Freeter, Ie o Kau (2010)
Synopsis Drama The story revolves around Take Seiji, who quits his job after three