Idy Chan

PROFILE
Name : Idy Chan
Other Name : 陳玉蓮 (陈玉莲) / Chan Yuk Lin (Chen Yu Lian)/ 蓮妹 / Lin Mui
Age : 59
Birthday : March, 25, 1960
Place Birth : Hong Kong
Height : 163 CM



Permalink to The Crazy Companies 1 (1998)
The Crazy Companies 1 (1998)
Synopsis Drama A rivalry between two brothers causes chaos throughout the business world. Can