Ide Takuya

PROFILE
Name : Ide Takuya
Other Name : 井出卓也
Age : 28
Birthday : March, 12, 1991
Place Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Height : 174 CM



Permalink to Himitsu Chouhouin Erika (2011)
Himitsu Chouhouin Erika (2011)
Synopsis Drama Takahashi Erika, a former secret spy for Japan's Cabinet Intelligence and Research