Ichikawa Somegoro

PROFILE
Name : Ichikawa Somegoro
Other Name : 市川染五郎 (いちかわ そめごろう), Fujima Terumasa
Age : 46
Birthday : January, 08, 1973
Place Birth : Minami Aoyama, Minato, Tokyo, Japan
Height : 170 CM



Permalink to Tsuma wa Kunoichi S2 (2014)
Tsuma wa Kunoichi S2 (2014)
Synopsis Drama After having been reunited briefly with his wife Orie, Hikoma is desperately
Permalink to Pride (2004)

Pride (2004)

89 views 1 likes
Pride (2004)
Synopsis Drama Halu (Kimura Takuya) is the captain and star player of an ice