Ichikawa Mikako

PROFILE
Name : Ichikawa Mikako
Other Name : 市川実日子
Age : 41
Birthday : June, 13, 1978
Place Birth : Ota, Tokyo, Japan
Height : 169 CM



Permalink to Suika (2003)

Suika (2003)

102 views 1 likes
Suika (2003)
Synopsis Drama 34-year-old Motoko, an employee at a credit union, is stunned when she
Permalink to Yama no Tom san (2015)

Yama no Tom san (2015)

82 views 1 likes
Yama no Tom san (2015)
Synopsis Drama Hana (Kobayashi Satomi), who had been living in Tokyo, starts life in
Permalink to Dead End Run (2003)

Dead End Run (2003)

104 views 1 likes
Dead End Run (2003)
Synopsis Drama The film has little plot to speak of, but is instead divided
Permalink to Wagaya SP (2015)

Wagaya SP (2015)

80 views 1 likes
Wagaya SP (2015)
Synopsis Drama Sakuragi Ippo (Mukai Osamu) is a contract staff of the human resource
Permalink to Kuro No Onna Kyoushi (2012)
Kuro No Onna Kyoushi (2012)
Synopsis Drama It is April at Kokubunkan Public High School which is known for