Ichihara Hayato

PROFILE
Name : Ichihara Hayato
Other Name : 市原隼人
Age : 32
Birthday : February, 06, 1987
Place Birth : Kanagawa, Japan
Height : 172 CM



Permalink to Water Boys s2 (2004)

Water Boys s2 (2004)

191 views 1 likes
Water Boys s2 (2004)
Synopsis Drama Three years ago, the former all-girl Himeno High School opened its doors
Permalink to Karamazov no Kyodai (2013)
Karamazov no Kyodai (2013)
Synopsis Drama In the town of Karasume, most of the lands are owned by
Permalink to Saru Lock (2009)

Saru Lock (2009)

223 views 1 likes
Saru Lock (2009)
Synopsis Drama Sarumaru Yataro, nicknamed "Saru" is an average guy in his 20's who
Permalink to Rookies (2008)

Rookies (2008)

194 views 1 likes
Rookies (2008)
Synopsis Drama Koichi Kawato is the new Japanese Literature teacher at the ill-famed Futakotamagawa