Ibu Masato

PROFILE
Name : Ibu Masato
Other Name : 伊武雅刀 / 室田悟 / Murota Satoru / いぶ まさとう
Age : 70
Birthday : March, 28, 1949
Place Birth : Fukuyama, Hiroshima, Japan
Height : 175 CM



Permalink to yureru (2006)

yureru (2006)

193 views 1 likes
yureru (2006)
Synopsis Drama Yureru (a.k.a Sway) tells story about 2 brothers facing each other in
Permalink to A Stitch of Life (2015)

A Stitch of Life (2015)

150 views 1 likes
A Stitch of Life (2015)
Synopsis Drama Ichie (Miki Nakatani) is the owner of a dressmaking shop. Her grandmother
Permalink to Ofukou-san (2014)

Ofukou-san (2014)

152 views 1 likes
Ofukou-san (2014)
Synopsis Drama Sakura Tsugumi, 28 years old. Nickname: Ofukou-san (The Unfortunate One). Anyone who
Permalink to Miracle Apples (2013)

Miracle Apples (2013)

207 views 1 likes
Miracle Apples (2013)
Synopsis Drama Akinori Kimura (Sadao Abe) and his wife Mieko (Miho Kanno) opens an
Permalink to Kochikame The Movie (2011)
Kochikame The Movie (2011)
Synopsis Drama Police Officer Kankichi Ryotsu (Shingo Katori) is back at the Kameri Park
Permalink to Drugstore Girl (2004)

Drugstore Girl (2004)

160 views 1 likes
Drugstore Girl (2004)
Synopsis Drama Pharmaceutical student, Keiko witnesses her boyfriend having an affair. Shocked and disappointed,
Permalink to Marumo no Okite (2011)

Marumo no Okite (2011)

184 views 1 likes
Marumo no Okite (2011)
Synopsis Drama Abe plays the single Takagi Mamoru, an employee at a stationery maker.