Hyun Seung Min

PROFILE
Name : Hyun Seung Min
Other Name : 현승민
Age : 20
Birthday : September, 17, 1999
Place Birth : Seoul, South Korea
Height : 100 CM



Permalink to Hwajung (2015)

Hwajung (2015)

105 views 1 likes
Hwajung (2015)
Synopsis Drama Drama series follows the rise and fall of Princess Jeongmyeong. Princess Jeongmyeong
Permalink to Daughter 2014 (2014)

Daughter 2014 (2014)

109 views 1 likes
Daughter 2014 (2014)
Synopsis Drama A daughter (Ku Hye-Sun) grew up in a difficult environment with her