Hyo Min

PROFILE
Name : Hyo Min
Other Name : 효민 / 박선영 / Park Sun Young / Park Seon Young
Age : 30
Birthday : May, 30, 1989
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 167 CM



Permalink to The Thousandth Man (2012)
The Thousandth Man (2012)
Synopsis Drama A fantasy sitcom about a “gumiho” (nine-tailed fox) who can only become
Permalink to Ghastly (2011)

Ghastly (2011)

145 views 1 likes
Ghastly (2011)
Synopsis Drama It all begins when Ka-hee (Hwang Ji-hyeon), an emotionally and psychologically damaged