Hyeri

PROFILE
Name : Hyeri
Other Name : Lee Hye-Ri, 이혜리, 혜리
Age : 25
Birthday : June, 09, 1994
Place Birth : Seoul, South Korea
Height : 167 CM



Permalink to Reply 1988 (2015)

Reply 1988 (2015)

155 views 1 likes
Reply 1988 (2015)
Synopsis Drama Set in the year 1988 at a neighborhood in Seoul, South Korea.