Hwang Young Hee

PROFILE
Name : Hwang Young Hee
Other Name : 황영희 / Hwang Young Hee (Hwang Yeong Hui)
Age : 50
Birthday : March, 22, 1969
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 162 CM



Permalink to The Nokdu Flower (2019)
The Nokdu Flower (2019)
Synopsis Drama Set during the Donghak Peasant Revolution which took place from 1894-1895. Two
Permalink to My Healing Love (2018)

My Healing Love (2018)

285 views 1 likes
My Healing Love (2018)
Synopsis Drama This drama tells the story of the rise and eventual success of
Permalink to Hwajung (2015)

Hwajung (2015)

157 views 1 likes
Hwajung (2015)
Synopsis Drama Drama series follows the rise and fall of Princess Jeongmyeong. Princess Jeongmyeong