Hwang Sun Hee

PROFILE
Name : Hwang Sun Hee
Other Name : 황선희 / Hwang Sun Hee
Age : 33
Birthday : August, 15, 1986
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 170 CM



Permalink to My Healing Love (2018)

My Healing Love (2018)

222 views 1 likes
My Healing Love (2018)
Synopsis Drama This drama tells the story of the rise and eventual success of
Permalink to Lovely Horribly (2018)

Lovely Horribly (2018)

162 views 1 likes
Lovely Horribly (2018)
Synopsis Drama This drama tell the story of a writer who can see ghosts
Permalink to Masked Prosecutor (2015)
Masked Prosecutor (2015)
Synopsis Drama During the day, Ha Dae-Cheol is a righteous prosecutor, but at night
Permalink to Melody of Love (2013)

Melody of Love (2013)

130 views 1 likes
Melody of Love (2013)
Synopsis Drama People in their twenties are still young and immature in terms of
Permalink to The Masters Sun (2013)

The Masters Sun (2013)

136 views 1 likes
The Masters Sun (2013)
Synopsis Drama Several years ago Kong-Sil (Kong Hyo-Jin) was involved in an accident. Since
Permalink to Love, My Love (2012)

Love, My Love (2012)

92 views 1 likes
Love, My Love (2012)
Synopsis Drama A love and success story of youths in early 1970s, when they
Permalink to Wild Romance (2012)

Wild Romance (2012)

101 views 1 likes
Wild Romance (2012)
Synopsis Drama Everything starts on the birthday of Eun Jae's dad. Eun Jae ran