Hwang Su Jeong

PROFILE
Name : Hwang Su Jeong
Other Name : 황수정 / Hwang Soo Jung (Hwang Su Jeong)
Age : 47
Birthday : December, 24, 1972
Place Birth : Seoul, South Korea
Height : 168 CM



Permalink to Night and Day (2008)

Night and Day (2008)

178 views 1 likes
Night and Day (2008)
Synopsis Drama Acclaimed director Hong Sang-soo goes abroad to make this film about a